Club

- Home Page

- Committee

- Events

- Ground Location

- History

- News

- Photo Gallery

- Rules and Conduct

- Sponsors

                             ___

__

Links

- Chelmsford Youth U13

- East London B&D League

- Essex County FA

- Essex Olympian League

- Essex Sunday Combination

- Essex Veterans League

Club Honours

 

2015 - 2016 2014 - 2015

Saturday

 

EVL - Division One West Winners

 

Sunday

 

ESFC - J Lizzimore Cup Winners

CYL - Under 12 Division Three Winners

 

2013 - 2014 2012 - 2013

Sunday

 

CYL - Under 10 Division 'D' Winners

Saturday

 

EOFL - Senior Division Three Winners

 

 

Sunday

 

ISL - Williams Trophy Winners

2011 - 2012

2010 - 2011

Saturday

 

MEL - Division Two Winners

MEL - Division Two Cup Winne

 

Saturday

 

EOFL - Reserve Division Three Winners

 

Sunday

 

CYL - Under 14 Division 'C' Winners

ISL - Division One Winners

ISL - Dodd Cup Winners

ISL - Papworth Cup Winners

EJFL Under 15s Division 'B' Winners

2009 - 2010

2008 - 2009

Sunday

 

EJFL Under 14s Division 'D' Winners

EJFL Under 14s Division 'D' Cup Winners

Saturday

 

RCC Division One Winners

RCC Division Two Winners

 

RDL Premier Division Winners

2007 - 2008

2006 - 2007

Saturday

 

ECFA Junior Cup Winners

 

EHMC - East Ham Memorial Cup Winners

 

RCC Division One Winners

 

RDL Senior Division Winners

RDL Liberty of Havering Cup Winners

 

 

Sunday

 

DSC - George Binet Memorial Cup Winners

EJFL Under 12s Divison 'E' Cup Winners

Saturday

 

RCC Division Two Winners

 

RDL Senior Division Winners

RDL Senior Division Cup Winners

RDL Premier Division Winners

RDL Skip Attwood Trophy Winners

  

Orient Oddfellows 6 a Side Winners

 

 

Sunday

 

ESCFL T&D Cup Winners

 

2005 - 2006

2004 - 2005

Sunday

 

SESFL SESFL Cup Winners

Saturday

 

EOFL Reserve Challenge Cup Winners

 

Sunday

 

SESFL Division One Winners

SESFL Vaughan Cup Winners

 

2003 - 2004

2002 - 2003

Saturday

 

EOFL Senior Division Two Winners

EOFL Reserve Division Cup Winners

 

Sunday

 

SESFL Division One Winners

Saturday

 

EOFL Senior Division Three Winners

 

 

Sunday

 

SESFL Premier Division Winners

SESFL Artec Cup Winners

 

 

Key CYFL Chelmsford Youth League

 

DSC

Debden Sports Club Organised Tournament

  ECFA Essex County Football Association
  EHMC East Ham Memorial Cup
  EJFL Echo Junior Football League
  EOFL Essex Olympian Football League
  ESCFL Essex Sunday Corinthian Football League
  ESFC Essex Sunday Football Combination
  EVL Essex Veteran's League
  ISL Independent Sunday League
  MEL Mid Essex League
  RCC Romford Charity Cup
  RDL Romford and District League
  SESFL South Essex Sunday Football League

 

 

 Results and Fixtures

- All Teams

- Saturday 1st Team

- Saturday Vets

- Sunday 1st Team

- Sunday 2nd Team

- Sunday Under 13s

                

Other Sections

- Pentanque

- Pigeon Racing

- Table Tennis

 

Football Section

- Annual Awards

- Contact Us

- Cup Final's

- Full Team Reports

- Goal Scoring Chart

- Honours

- Programmes

_____________________